Search Calendar
Conducto: HIROKAMI Junichi
Piano: KANEKO Miyuji
Wolfgang Amadeus MOZART: Symphony No.32
Franz LISZT: Concerto for Piano and Orchestra No.1
Nikolai RIMSKY-KORSAKOV: Scheherazade
S (reserved)¥6,500 A (reserved)¥5,500 B (unreserved)¥4,500 (reserved)¥8,000 Parent & Child (reserved)¥12,000 Student¥2,500 (senior high & college students only) Wheelchair (reserved)¥4,500 ※Available only at the Box Office
・¥500 more for on-the-day purchase. ・Children for the "Parent & Child" seats are under junior high student. ・Please note that pre-school children are not allowed at this concert. Childcare service is available without reservation for free.
【チケットお申込み】 日本フィル鹿児島公演実行委員会 チケット案内窓口 TEL・FAX:099-225-0339(月曜〜土曜/9時〜18時) 十字屋クロス/山形屋/(株)コープサービス/鹿大生協の各プレイガイド/Ro-onクラシックの会/鹿児島市民文化ホール/谷山サザンホール/D&DEPARTMENT KAGOSHIMA by MARUYA(鹿児島市呉服町マルヤガーデンズ4階) チケットぴあ(Pコード:311-795)/ローソンチケット(Lコード:83103)
【お問合せ】日本フィル鹿児島公演実行委員会事務局 TEL:090-8409-7875/〒890-0054 鹿児島市荒田2-62-2 バー「ジョークール」内
【主催】日本フィル鹿児島公演実行委員会/(公財)日本フィルハーモニー交響楽団
【後援】鹿児島県/鹿児島市/鹿児島市教育委員会/鹿児島県文化協会/公益財団法人鹿児島県文化振興財団/鹿児島市芸術文化協会/南日本新聞社/南日本放送/KTS鹿児島テレビ/鹿児島交響楽団/生協コープかごしま/日本フィルハーモニー協会
平成28年度文化庁劇場・音楽堂等活性化事業
マイケル・スペンサー(日本フィルコミュニケーションディレクター)/通訳:堀美夏子 日本フィル楽団員
指揮:太田弦 ピアノ:上原彩子 ナビゲーター:高橋克典
チャイコフスキー:ピアノ協奏曲第3番 変ホ長調 作品75 チャイコフスキー(上原彩子 編曲):バレエ音楽『くるみ割り人形』より「花のワルツ」(ピアノ独奏) モーツァルト:交響曲第41番 ハ長調 K. 551「ジュピター」◎オルガン・プレ・コンサート 13:40~ 出演・曲目 後日発表
Conductor: OHTA Gen Piano: UEHARA Ayako Navigator: TAKAHASHI Katsunori
Tchaikovsky: Piano Concerto No. 3 in E-flat Major, Op. 75 Tchaikovsky (arr. Ayako Uehara): “Waltz of the Flowers” from “The Nutcracker” (arr. for Piano Solo) Mozart: Symphony No. 41 in C Major, K. 551, “Jupiter” ◎Organ Pre-concert 13:40 - More info TBA
Violin 西村優子 Viola 馬場順子 Cello 松谷明日香
G.エネスク 「朝の歌」 Z.コダーイ 「間奏曲」 J.シベリウス 弦楽三重奏のための組曲ト短調 R.シュトラウス 弦楽三重奏のための変奏曲 L.v.ベートーヴェン 弦楽三重奏曲Op.9-2 他
指揮:海老原光 ナビゲーター:江原陽子
グリーグ:劇音楽《ペール・ギュント》より
Conductor: Kahchun WONG, Chief Conductor
Gustav MAHLER: Symphony No.9 in D-major
指揮:井上道義 チェロ:佐藤晴真
ショスタコーヴィチ:チェロ協奏曲第2番 ショスタコーヴィチ:交響曲第10番
Conductor: INOUE Michiyoshi Violoncello: SATO Haruma
Dmitri SHOSTAKOVICH: Concerto for Violoncello and Orchestra No.2 in G-minor, op.126 Dmitri SHOSTAKOVICH: Symphony No.10 in E-minor, op.93
指揮:カーチュン・ウォン[首席指揮者] ピアノ:小菅優
ラフマニノフ:ピアノ協奏曲第2番 ハ短調 op.18 チャイコフスキー:交響曲第5番 ホ短調 op.64
Conductor: Kahchun WONG, Chief Conductor Piano: KOSUGE Yu
Sergei RACHMANINOV: Concerto for Piano and Orchestra No.2 in C-minor, op.18 Pyotr TCHAIKOVSKY: Symphony No.5 in E-minor,op.64
指揮:佐々木新平 ゲストヴァイオリン:鈴木舞 ナビゲーター:グローバー
詳細はこちらをご確認ください
指揮:カーチュン・ウォン[首席指揮者] 箏:遠藤千晶* ピアノ:中野翔太** 合唱:東京音楽大学***
ドビュッシー:《夜想曲》*** 坂本龍一:箏とオーケストラのための協奏曲* 坂本龍一:The Last Emperor (映画 『ラストエンペラー』より) 武満徹:組曲 《波の盆》より「フィナーレ」 坂本龍一:地中海のテーマ(1992年バルセロナ五輪開会式音楽)**,***
監修:小沼純一